1989  - 1990  - 1991  - 1992  - 1993  - 1994  - 1995  - 1996  - 1997  - 1998  - 1999  - 2000 FR  - 2000 EN  - 2001 FR  - 2001 EN  - 2002 FR  - 2002 EN  - 2003 FR  - 2003 EN  - 2004 FR  - 2004 EN  - 2005  - 2006  - 2007  - 2008  - 2009  - 2010  - 2011  - 2012  - 2013  - 2014  - 2015  - 2016  - 2017 

Si votre nom ne figure pas, si vous trouvez des erreurs, si vous voulez ajouter ou changer votre photo : dites-le nous.
If your name is not included, if you find mistakes, if you want to add or change your photo: tell us.




2017 - English-speaking / French-speaking: Borjomi, Georgia



Winner: University of Buenos Aires (Argentina)




A1 - Belgique (Bruxelles, Université Libre de Bruxelles)

3071 - Anita Khachaturova

3072 - Kimberly Orinx

3073 - Laurence Massart



A2 - Côte d'Ivoire (Abidjan, Université Félix Houphouët-Boigny)

3074 - Amy Sara Makoura Coulibaly

3075 - Moussa Tuo

3076 - Yao Adjoumani Marc Affre



A3 - France (Grenoble, Université Grenoble Alpes)

3077 - Coline Boniface

3078 - Florine Belle

3079 - Ophélie Deveaux



A4 - Suisse (Fribourg, Université de Fribourg)

3080 - Bertrand Zulauf

3081 - Frédéric Lazeyras

3082 - Marisa Beier



B1 - Belgique (Liège, Université de Liège)

3083 - Manon Wuine

3084 - Marie d'Otreppe de Bouvette

3085 - Sophie Courtmans



B2 - Etats-Unis (New York, Columbia Law School)

3086 - Joshua Koenig

3087 - Julie-Irene Nkodo

3088 - Kathryn Witchger



B3 - France (Lyon, Institut des Droits de l'Homme)

3089 - Diane Clerc

3090 - Elodi Visoiu Mistrih

3091 - Nicole Pinter



B4 - Suisse (Genève, Université de Genève)

3092 - Julia Friang

3093 - Merigona Uka

3094 - Sarah Shoukry



C1 - Canada (Montréal, Université du Québec à Montréal)

3095 - Andrée-Anne Perreault-Girard

3096 - Andrés Contreras Velandia

3097 - Laura Dupront



C2 - France (Aix-en-Provence, Université d'Aix-Marseille)

3098 - Line Wagner

3099 - Margot Grelet

3100 - Wassila Belhadef



C3 - France (Paris, Université Paris II Panthéon-Assas)

3101 - Camille Richard

3102 - Louis Perez

3103 - Mathilde Aublé



C4 - Suisse (Neuchâtel, Université de Neuchâtel)

3104 - Camille Davy

3105 - Edoardo Lepori

3106 - Simone Deluigi



D1 - Canada (Québec, Université Laval)

3107 - Oxana Kgaevski

3108 - Sophie Gagné

3109 - Valériane Geoffroy



D2 - France (Caen, Université de Caen)

3110 - Marie Lemonnier

3111 - Sarah Mayer

3112 - Vincent Delacroix



D3 - République Démocratique du Congo (Kinshasa, Université Protestante au Congo)

3113 - Christian Kalume

3114 - Merveille Batsieba

3115 - Simon Niaku



D4 - Turquie (Galatasaray, Université de Galatasaray)

3116 - Mesut Can Tunca

3117 - Ömer Faruk Doğancı

3118 - Uğur Can Hekim




E1 - Argentina (Buenos Aires, University of Buenos Aires)

3119 - Alan Matias Feler

3120 - Jimena Posleman

3121 - Juan Francisco Padin



E2 - India (Mumbai, Government Law College)

3122 - Aayush Kevlani

3123 - Saumya Kapoor

3124 - Shivam Dwivedi



E3 - Pakistan (Hyderabad, Indus College of Law)

3125 - Fazeel Hyder Chohan

3126 - Syed Ali Imran Shah

3127 - Umm e Farwa Zaidi



E4 - Ukraine (Kyiv, Institute of International Relations of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv)

3128 - Liudmyla Maliarenko

3129 - Nataliia Krynytska

3130 - Yuliia Mysak



F1 - Belarus (Minsk, MITSO)

3131 - Hanna Rypinskaya

3132 - Kseniya Viaselskaya

3133 - Lizaveta Sinkevich



F2 - Iran (Teheran, Tarbiat Modares University)

3134 - Farnaz Dezfouli Asl

3135 - Maryam Kandi Dayeni

3136 - Navid Mollaee Kohne Sara



F3 - Peru (Lima, Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru)

3137 - Adrian Lengua Parra

3138 - Alessandra Enrico Headrington

3139 - Carlos Eduardo Reyna Oie



F4 - United States (Cambridge, Harvard Law School)

3140 - Loren Voss

3141 - Mana Azarmi

3142 - Torrance Castellano



G1 - Canada (Ottawa, University of Ottawa)

3143 - Alina Seagal

3144 - Caitlin Battaglia

3145 - Irina Cristescu



G2 - Kenya (Nairobi, Moi University)

3146 - Alphacxid Nyorsok

3147 - Angela Kidiavai

3148 - James Mutua



G3 - Singapore (Singapore, National University of Singapore)

3149 - Darrell, Yu Lun Lee

3150 - Jennifer, Wei Zhen Lim

3151 - Siddhanth Prasad Shanker



G4 - United States (New Haven, Yale Law School)

3152 - Claire Kim

3153 - Evan Welber

3154 - Sean Colenso-Semple



H1 - France (Paris, Sciences Po)

3155 - Clarisse Tistchenko

3156 - Jahaan Pittalwala

3157 - Kajza Jansson



H2 - Nepal (Kathmandu, Kathmandu School of Law)

3158 - Kirtika Kattel

3159 - Prakat Khati

3160 - Shambhawi Paudel



H3 - Switzerland (Geneva, Geneva Academy of IHL and Human Rights)

3161 - Benjamin Tippett

3162 - Isabelle Gallino

3163 - Jemma Arman



H4 - United States (Washington D.C., American University Washington College of Law)

3164 - Cynthia Park

3165 - Laura Teixeira Lisbao de Carvalho

3166 - Victoria Garcia




I1 - Australia (Kensington, University of New South Wales)

3167 - Emily Defina

3168 - Sarah Salman

3169 - Talina HŸrzeler



I2 - Iran (Teheran, School of International Relations)

3170 - Farzad Fallah

3171 - Mohammadsadegh Talebizadeh Sardari

3172 - Morteza Naderi



I3 - Pakistan (Islamabad, School of International Law)

3173 - Sakeena Moeen

3174 - Shayan Ahmed Khan

3175 - Zoha Shahid



I4 - United Kingdom (Essex, University of Essex)

3176 - Giulia Carlini

3177 - Jennifer Connet

3178 - Rabby Pramudatama



J1 - Cambodia (Phnom Penh, Royal University of Law and Economics)

3179 - Pagnavatey Ly

3180 - Pengsong Pav

3181 - Pich Monique Vuth



J2 - Kenya (Nairobi, Kenya School of Law)

3182 - Moreen Mwangi

3183 - Ruth Gitau

3184 - Stella Nasirumbi



J3 - Russia (Saint-Petersburg, NRUHSE)

3185 - Ekaterina Shkolyarchuk

3186 - Elena Strelkova

3187 - Mikhail Kovalerchik



J4 - United States (Colorado Springs, US Air Force Academy)

3188 - Dana Call

3189 - Ryan Holte

3190 - Thomas Molnar



K1 - Ecuador (Quito, Universidad San Francisco de Quito)

3191 - David Bermeo

3192 - Hernan Escudero

3193 - Nicolas Su‡rez



K2 - Moldova (Chisinau, Moldova State University)

3194 - Ilie Bostan

3195 - Marina Bzov”i

3196 - Sanda Sandu



K3 - South Africa (East London, University of Fort Hare)

3197 - Arthur Shirichena

3198 - Rumbidzai Chikomba Tavengwa

3199 - Spencer Mugezi



K4 - United States (New York, New York University)

3200 - Adam Gordon

3201 - Sebastian Dutz

3202 - Shuya Cao



L1 - Georgia (Tbilisi, Free University of Tbilisi)

3203 - Ana Jabauri

3204 - Ani Dolidze

3205 - Giorgi Tavartkiladze



L2 - Netherlands (Maastricht, Maastricht University)

3206 - Christina Winter

3207 - Roberto Scolaro

3208 - Selma Rekik



L3 - Tanzania (Iringa, Ruaha Catholic University)

3209 - Honest Shio

3210 - Jonasi Kajiba

3211 - Nuru Keenja



L4 - United States (Washington D.C., Georgetown University)

3212 - Alexis Wilpon

3213 - Jutha Saovabha

3214 - Sophie Huve




Jury bleu

Anne Quintin

Charlène Ducrot

Michel Deyra

Mylène Beaulieu

Philippe Larochelle

Zurab Burduli




Red Jury

Anastasia Kushleyko

Anna Tabidze

Bernard Dougherty

Eve Massingham

Ilya Nuzov

Patricia Galvão Teles




Green Jury

Andrei Kozik

Christie Edwards

Christopher Rassi

Kirsty Welch

Mykola Gnatovsky

Tinna Goletiani




Petit-Bras

Mariam Takaishvili

Kathy Dougherty

Tamar Dekanosidze




Tuteurs / Tutors

ALPHA

Ana Kostava

BRAVO

Corinne Lanord-Dam

CHARLIE

Maud Sarliève

DELTA

Simon Tremblay

ECHO

Artemis Chatzistavrou

FOX-TROT

Edwige Jeannenot

GOLF

Jamie Brown

HOTEL

Magda Pacholska

INDIA

Nelly Kamunde

JULIET

Onisime Tskhomelidze

KILO

Urs Portmann

LIMA

W. Chadwick Austin




Kitchen / Cuisine

Emiliano Buis

Garth Abraham

Julian Elderfield

Marie-Louise Tougas

Raphaël Goncalves

Tamar Tomashvili



Xavier Philippe






Administrator



Christophe Lanord